Envie de participer ?

BASKET MAMAN

BASKET MAMAN /
- LIVCHOUNE Véronique
- PERRIER Frédérique
- MILLOT Clémence
- SAUSSIER Geneviève
- ROSEMONT Céline
- LHEUREUX Sandrine
- SCHMITT Sophie
- CORDEROT Angélique
- CLAUDEL-SALOMON Carole
- PATIN Solange
- PAILLARD Sylvie
- BOIZEAU Sandrine
- MARKIOLI Laetitia
- EURY Pauline
- MARTEAU Lucie
- DEGRANGE Nadine
- CLAUDE Isabelle
- NICOLAS Sylvie
- MICHEL Véronique
- PADILLA Marion

Voir le détail


LOISIRS

LOISIRS /
- MATRAT Catherine
- CHAPEAU Valérie
- GOEURIOT Françoise
- LOPS David
- PIERRE Denis
- DEJEAN Cyrille
- GAUGEY Christophe
- PRUVOT Thomas
- THIEBAUD Sylvain
- MASSON Gilles
- MOINE Guillaume
- DAGAUD Matthieu
- PIERRE Jean-Luc
- GOEURIOT Patrice
- MORA Laurent
- LAKOMY Pierre
- FEDERICO Antonio
- MESSE Anthony
- REMONDY Julien
- CESZNIEWSKI Alexandre
- MELIN Eva
- MARTIN Marine
- JOLIET Pauline
- GAUTHEY Maeva

Voir le détail


SENIORS FILLES

SF /
- CONTI Marion
- ROSSIGNEUX Céline
- VARLET Chloé
- MURGER Marion
- DEPOLLIER Valérie
- VILLEMIN Coraline
- FEDERICO Marjorie
- JAFFLIN Loana
- BOCCARD Lena
- TRUCHOT Emilie
- CROUZIER Mylene
- CONREAUX Eva

Voir le détail


SENIORS MASC DEPARTEMEMENT

SM2 /
- NICOLAS Mathieu
- GIRARDEAU Ludovic
- RENAUD-BEZOT Daniel
- VADOT Sébastien
- DEMOULIN Romain
- MOREAU Adrien
- ENTRINGER Nicolas
- COSTE Gilles
- BOLLOTTE Dorian
- MONSAINGEON Steve
- CANELLE François
- MC KYE Thomas
- GRAND Nicolas

Voir le détail


SENIORS MASC REGION

SM1 /
- CHANEL Nicolas
- JEAN-BAPTISTE Jean-pierre
- DABRE Nasrou
- VADOT Fabien
- THIBERT Benoît
- GRANDJEAN Jérôme
- LANQUETIN Jocelyn
- RUIN Mathys
- VALY Sébastien
- MONEXIL Elizée
- DONES Cyrill
- EL KALAMOUNI Samer

Voir le détail


U18F

U18F /
- LECURET Pauline
- LECURET Juline
- LEVEQUE Maïlys
- ADRY Chloé
- LHOMME Marceline
- CORDEROT Elisa
- NICOLAS Chloé
- DEGRANGE Laurine
- DESVIGNE Clarysse
- PORCHEROT Lucie
- BOUVOT-GINHOUX Léa
- PAILLARD Amandine
- MARAGE Apolline

Voir le détail


U17M

U17M /
- HUSSON Alexandre
- MONSAINGEON Hugo
- DI FUZIO Valentin
- OSTROWSKI Maxime
- DESSENDRE Louis
- PASSEMARD Mathis
- BRACON Lilian
- CLOAREC Tristan
- RAFFORT Maxime

Voir le détail


U15F

U15F /
- DELOGE Mathilde
- LHEUREUX Ilona
- CORDEROT Zoe
- HOUEL-MICHEL Victoire
- PAILLARD Chloe
- CHELGHOUM Ines
- BENKHALIFA Soumaya
- BOUCHOT Pauline
- ASLAMI Ines
- MARS Ines

Voir le détail


U15M

U15M /
- DI FUZIO Manuelo
- GIRARDEAU Matheo
- MASSEAUX Lucas
- PATIN Timeo
- MONNIER Djany
- DRUOT Noah
- JOSSE Antonin
- JAMMOT Antoine
- AUBRIOT Rodin
- PASSEMARD Noé
- DOS-REIS-FERNANDES Mathis

Voir le détail


U13F

U13F /
- ENTRINGER Lisa
- LHEUREUX Maeline
- LEGAGNEUX Elya
- JAILLET Léa
- PERRIER Léa
- CLAUDEL Agathe
- ALTINOK Camille
- RELAVE Fanny
- DONZEAU Suzanne

Voir le détail


U13M

U13M /
- NAEGELY Jules
- GRAND Thomas
- LANQUETIN Lucas
- CORDEROT Paul
- CHANEL Yoan
- MONNIN Mathis
- MARKIOLI Antoine
- MAS Nathan
- DAS-NIEVES Robin
- DARD Morgan
- CHERREAU Cloan

Voir le détail


U11F

U11F /
- DEGRANGE Louna
- BERARD Calie
- LOPS Tina
- KONAR Sevil
- GAUGEY Melie
- EL GARI Miriam
- MILLOT Clara
- TRAPANI Lola
- PACCOUD Anais
- FRANCO Gemma
- CHATELLE Lena
- MCKIE Lili-anne
- ROSSIGNOL Elena

Voir le détail


U11M

U11M /
- GRAND Mathieu
- GEVREY Emile
- HOUEL-MICHEL Axel
- MARTIN Charlie
- EZZIYANI Ilyes
- MARS Clement
- HAUTAUFAAO Neil
- GEAY Maxime

Voir le détail


U9F

U9F /
- LAPLACE Sarah
- LIGNIER Lisa
- PIERRE Hevine
- ENTRINGER Clara
- VILLEMIN Maely
- MILLOT Manon
- COULON Louane
- LUCAS Louane
- DAGAUD Leonie
- LEJEUNE Nina

Voir le détail


U9M

U9M /
- VADOT Noa
- LANQUETIN Maxime
- GAUGEY Lucas
- CHANEL Timeo
- TUVACHE Bastian
- JOURDAIN Yanis
- EZZIYANI Nael
- PUTIGNY Luko
- GEAY Simon
- CHAPELLE Mathys
- Enzo

Voir le détail


U7 babys

U7 /
- GEVREY Martin
- DEMAY Maxence
- BAROT Lysanna
- VADOT Nina
- VADOT Tom
- MOINE Theo
- BENKHALIFA Omayma
- DAS-NIEVES Benjamin
- BRULLEBAUT Lou
- DUBICKI Simon
- JACQUET Milo
- LEMIRE-VADOT Telio
- GRAND Benjamin
- JOUVENCEAUX Lisa
- ALLAIN Raphaël
- PADILLA Charlie
- GELEY-RUPIN Soline
- BERDIN Tao
- GAUTHEROT Albane

Voir le détail